hjhhh
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Equity
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Reviews(copy)
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2192 Kathryn, Pomona, CA 91766

$625,000

$615,000

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,137 SqFt

2192 Kathryn, Pomona, CA 91766

MLS# SW25279501

Listed by Gilbert Gallardo of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23935 Lake DR, Quail Valley, CA 92587

$410,000

$399,900

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt

23935 Lake DR, Quail Valley, CA 92587

MLS# IV25240813

Listed by LAUREN PRUNEDA of GOOD LIFE REALTORS INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5943 Gardenia AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

$670,000

$640,000

4.7%
2 Beds1 Bath868 SqFt

5943 Gardenia AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# SB25157487

Listed by Chris Davis of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
200 N Willow AVE N, Compton, CA 90221

$733,000

$699,999

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

200 N Willow AVE N, Compton, CA 90221

MLS# RS25165434

Listed by Roland Avalos of West Coast Realty & Asset

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
515 Palm AVE, San Jacinto, CA 92582

$446,100

$424,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

515 Palm AVE, San Jacinto, CA 92582

MLS# OC25163003

Listed by Alex Parker of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15521 Heartsease LN, Victorville, CA 92395

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

15521 Heartsease LN, Victorville, CA 92395

MLS# HD25123953

Listed by Julio Hernandez of Lendco Companies Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3899 28th ST, Highland, CA 92346

$590,000

$610,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,875 SqFt

3899 28th ST, Highland, CA 92346

MLS# IG25096787

Listed by Ghattas Khoury of Premier Realty And Lending

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4171 9th ST, Riverside, CA 92501

$475,000

$475,000

2 Beds1 Bath764 SqFt

4171 9th ST, Riverside, CA 92501

MLS# OC25013756

Listed by Justin Tye of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23820 Norma DR, Menifee, CA 92587

$392,500

$384,990

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath782 SqFt

23820 Norma DR, Menifee, CA 92587

MLS# SW24196544

Listed by Jarrod Whitehorn of Jarrod Whitehorn, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
34012 Winterberry Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532-2596

$615,000

$594,000

3.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,116 SqFt

34012 Winterberry Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532-2596

Listed by Gilbert Gallardo of Gilbert Gallardo

34012 Winterberry LN, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

$615,000

$594,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,116 SqFt

34012 Winterberry LN, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

MLS# SW24179359

Listed by Gilbert Gallardo of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
412 S Palm AVE, Ontario, CA 91762

$485,000

$495,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

412 S Palm AVE, Ontario, CA 91762

MLS# IV24024242

Listed by CHRISTINA PORTILLO of CASTLE REALTY GROUP INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29426 Shady LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

$635,000

$650,000

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,999 SqFt

29426 Shady LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# SW26079698

Listed by Marissa Tuer of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3831 Hamilton Street, Irvine, CA 92614

$1,510,000

$1,500,000

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt

3831 Hamilton Street, Irvine, CA 92614

MLS# SW26078745

Listed by Catherine Kim of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40495 Via Malagas, Murrieta, CA 92562

$525,000

$529,000

0.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

40495 Via Malagas, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# SW26040959

Listed by Colleen Ray of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12650 Lakeshore Dr #149, Lakeside, CA 92040

$450,000

$441,250

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths884 SqFt

12650 Lakeshore Dr #149, Lakeside, CA 92040

MLS# 260006101SD

Listed by William Cook of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27467 Freedom LN, Menifee, CA 92584

$633,800

$608,900

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,318 SqFt

27467 Freedom LN, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# OC26076463

Listed by Marce Einstein of Marce Einstein, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29081 Soraya, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$615,000

$610,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,263 SqFt

29081 Soraya, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IG25262427

Listed by Chris Caldwell of Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41804 Humber Drive, Temecula, CA 92591

$665,000

$675,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

41804 Humber Drive, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26066123

Listed by Todd Hamilton of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41686 Monterey, Temecula, CA 92591

$880,000

$900,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

41686 Monterey, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26074923

Listed by Scott Parrott of Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32380 Wild West CT, Winchester, CA 92596

$540,000

$499,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

32380 Wild West CT, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# PTP2602550

Listed by Faby Gonzalez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28858 Enclave, Winchester, CA 92596

$575,000

$565,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,835 SqFt

28858 Enclave, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# SW26077416

Listed by Angelica Palacios of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15294 Highland Park CT, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$599,000

$599,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

15294 Highland Park CT, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# PW26010460

Listed by Alyssa Barajas of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30470 Avenida Estrada, Temecula, CA 92591

$1,100,000

$1,179,000

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,564 SqFt

30470 Avenida Estrada, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26019111

Listed by Paige Hardy Hill of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Reviews(copy)
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Equity
REAL BROKERAGE
Gilbert Gallardo

+1(626) 321-6941 gilbertegallardo@gmail.com

39899 Balentine Dr, Suite 200, Newark, California 94560

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Reviews(copy)
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Equity
REAL BROKERAGE
Gilbert Gallardo

+1(626) 321-6941 gilbertegallardo@gmail.com

39899 Balentine Dr, Suite 200, Newark, California 94560